ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15443257
nr 1544 3257
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Nybroviken. Signed, numbered Hc. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x56 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x74,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Nybroviken. Signerad, numrerad Hc. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x56 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x74 cm
SEK 300
Monday May 29 2023
at 20:50:27
24/5 17:56:48
250 kr
27/5 11:05:46
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist